B tým



Seznam zápasů

Datum zápasu Zápas Místo zápasu Výsledek
20.12.2011 21:30 SK Slavia B - SC Radotín Slavia  4:1 (1:1)
03.01.2012 20:00 Chemcomex - SK Slavia B Slavia  2:5 (0:1)
12.01.2012 21:00 B.B.V.A - SK Slavia B Slavia  4:6 (2:1)
19.01.2012 20:00 SK Slavia B - Kmochův Odkaz Slavia  4:3 (4:2)
31.01.2012 21:30 ČZU - SK Slavia B Slavia  2:7 (2:2)
21.02.2012 21:30 SK Slavia B - 1.FC Naděje Slavia  6:4 (2:2)
06.03.2012 20:30 PedF FT - SK Slavia B Slavia  4:6 (1:0)
20.03.2012 21:30 SK Slavia B - B1905 B Slavia  1:2 (1:1)
29.03.2012 20:00 Přírodní vědy - SK Slavia B Slavia  1:3 (1:0)
17.04.2012 20:30 SK Slavia B - CFC Letňany Slavia  1:1 (1:0)
26.04.2012 21:00 Zruč n/S B - SK Slavia B Slavia  8:6 (2:3)
03.05.2012 20:00 SK Slavia B - SC Radotín Slavia  5:0 (5:0)
15.05.2012 21:30 Chemcomex - SK Slavia B Slavia  5:0 (3:0)
11.09.2012 20:00 ČZU - SK Slavia B Slavia  1:7 (0:1)
09.10.2012 20:00 SK Slavia B - Kmochův Odkaz Slavia  1:2 (1:2)
18.10.2012 20:00 KZ FC - SK Slavia B Slavia  3:5 (0:2)
30.10.2012 21:30 Naděje 1.FC - SK Slavia B Slavia  5:5 (3:4)
06.11.2012 20:30 SK Slavia B - PeDF Slavia  5:5 (2:1)
22.11.2012 20:00 Přír. Vědy - SK Slavia B Slavia  3:3 (2:1)
27.11.2012 20:30 Chemcomex - SK Slavia B Slavia  7:1 (4:0)
06.12.2012 20:00 SK Slavia B - Wizards Slavia  0:8 (0:5)
13.12.2012 21:00 B.B.V.A. - SK Slavia B Slavia  6:7 (1:4)
15.01.2013 20:30 SK Slavia B - B1905 B Slavia  5:0 (5:0)
24.01.2013 20:00 SK Slavia B - ČZU Slavia  8:3 (3:0)
14.02.2013 19:53 SK Slavia B - Kmochův Odkaz Slavia  3:3 (1:0)
26.02.2013 20:15 SK Slavia B - KZ FC Slavia  3:1 (1:0)
05.03.2013 21:30 SK Slavia B - 1.FC Naděje Slavia  3:4 (2:0)
19.03.2013 21:00 PeDF - SK Slavia B Slavia  8:4 (4:2)
28.03.2013 20:00 SK Slavia B - Přírodní vědy Slavia  6:4 (1:1)
02.04.2013 20:06 Chemcomex - SK Slavia B Slavia  4:2 (2:0)
11.04.2013 20:00 SK Slavia B - Wizards Slavia  3:3 (0:2)
23.04.2013 20:00 B.B.V.A - SK Slavia B Slavia  3:2 (3:0)
14.05.2013 21:00 B1905 B - SK Slavia B Slavia  6:6 (3:2)
02.09.2013 20:00 SK Slavia B - Břewnow Slavia  4:8 (3:3)
18.09.2013 20:00 SK Slavia B - ČZU Slavia  5:4 (1:1)
30.09.2013 20:00 Sněhuláci - SK Slavia B Slavia  0:5 (0:5)
07.10.2013 20:00 SK Slavia B - Chemcomex Slavia  2:6 (1:2)
16.10.2013 20:30 Kmochův Odkaz - SK Slavia B Slavia  3:0 (2:0)
30.10.2013 20:30 Naděje - SK Slavia B Slavia  6:5 (2:4)
11.11.2013 20:30 SK Slavia B - PedF Slavia  4:2 (2:1)
18.11.2013 20:30 SK Slavia B - Přírodní vědy Slavia  5:0 (3:0)
27.11.2013 20:30 Salvator - SK Slavia B Slavia  8:11 (4:3)
20.01.2014 20:30 SK Slavia B - B.B.V. Slavia  8:4 (4:2)
29.01.2014 21:30 Wizards - SK Slavia B Slavia  3:4 (0:1)
17.02.2014 21:00 ČZU - SK Slavia B Slavia  3:7 (1:5)
26.02.2014 21:00 SK Slavia B - Sněhuláci Slavia  6:4 (3:2)
10.03.2014 20:30 Chemcomex - SK Slavia B Slavia  6:3 (3:3)
19.03.2014 20:30 Kmochův Odkaz - SK Slavia B Slavia  3:1 (2:0)
02.04.2014 20:30 Naděje - SK Slavia B Slavia
09.04.2014 20:30 PedF - SK Slavia B Slavia  1:9 (1:3)
23.04.2014 20:30 SK Slavia B - Přírodní Vědy Slavia  6:1 (3:0)
05.05.2014 20:30 Salvator - SK Slavia B Slavia  5:8 (3:3)
26.05.2014 20:30 SK Slavia B - Wizards Slavia  1:8 (0:4)
02.06.2014 20:30 B.B.V - SK Slavia B Slavia  5:3 (4:1)
03.09.2014 20:30 SK Slavia B - ČZU Slavia  1:0 (0:0)
24.09.2014 20:30 Sněhuláci - SK Slavia B Slavia  3:5 (1:2)
06.10.2014 20:30 Holota - SK Slavia B Slavia  2:1 (5:5)
13.10.2014 20:30 SK Slavia B - Chemcomex Slavia  5:4 (1:2)
27.10.2014 20:30 Km.Odkaz - SK Slavia B Slavia  5:0 (5:0)
12.11.2014 20:30 SK Slavia B - Kobylisy Slavia  6:2 (2:0)
26.11.2014 20:30 SK Slavia B - Naděje Slavia  4:2 (1:0)
03.12.2014 20:30 PeDF - SK Slavia B Slavia  3:5 (2:2)
10.12.2014 20:30 SK Slavia B - Přírodní V. Slavia  6:8 (3:3)
05.01.2015 20:30 Wizards - SK Slavia B Slavia  4:2 (2:1)
21.01.2015 20:30 SK Slavia B - B.V.V Slavia  3:0 (1:0)
04.02.2015 20:30 SK Slavia B - ČZU Slavia  5:5 (2:3)
18.02.2015 20:30 Ekobet - SK Slavia B Slavia  4:5 (3:0)
02.03.2015 20:30 Holota - SK Slavia B Slavia  3:7 (3:3)
09.03.2015 20:30 SK Slavia B - Chemcomex Slavia  3:4 (1:2)
23.03.2015 20:30 SK Slavia B - Kmochův Odkaz Slavia  6:2 (1:1)
01.04.2015 20:30 Kobylisy - SK Slavia B Slavia  3:4 (0:1)
15.04.2015 20:00 Naděje - SK Slavia B Slavia  7:5 (4:1)
22.04.2015 20:30 SK Slavia B - PedF Slavia  2:1 (1:1)
29.04.2015 20:30 Př Vědy - SK Slavia B Slavia  5:4 (2:3)
13.05.2015 20:30 Wizards - SK Slavia B Slavia  4:2 (2:0)
20.05.2015 20:30 SK Slavia B - B.V.V Slavia  2:3 (1:1)
02.09.2015 21:00 ČZU - SK Slavia B Slavia  3:7 (0:3)
14.09.2015 20:30 SK Slavia B - Gusanos R. Slavia  5:0 (1:0)
23.09.2015 20:30 Holota - SK Slavia B Slavia  6:7 (1:5)
05.10.2015 20:30 SK Slavia B - Chemcomex Slavia  6:6 (4:2)
19.10.2015 20:30 Kobylisy - SK Slavia B Slavia  4:3 (2:2)
28.10.2015 21:00 Naděje - SK Slavia B Slavia  3:0 (0:0)
04.11.2015 21:00 SK Slavia B - PedF Slavia  6:1 (3:0)
11.11.2015 21:00 Př Vědy - SK Slavia B Slavia  2:4 (0:1)
30.11.2015 20:30 R.Dogs - SK Slavia B Slavia  2:4 (1:1)
09.12.2015 20:30 Warriors - SK Slavia B Slavia  6:9 (3:7)
11.01.2016 20:30 ČZU - SK Slavia B Slavia  7:4 (5:2)
20.01.2016 21:00 Gujanos - SK Slavia B Slavia  1:1 (0:0)
01.02.2016 20:00 SK Slavia B - Holota Líná Slavia  5:10 (2:4)
08.02.2016 20:00 CCE - SK Slavia B Slavia  4:0 (1:0)
15.02.2016 20:00 SK Slavia B - Kobylisy Slavia  4:2 (1:1)
29.02.2016 20:00 Naděje - SK Slavia B Slavia  2:2 (1:1)
14.03.2016 20:30 SK Slavia B - PedF Slavia  8:3 (4:2)
06.04.2016 20:30 SK Slavia B - R.Dogs Slavia  2:2 (2:2)
18.04.2016 20:30 SK Slavia B - Warriors Slavia  4:1 (0:0)
27.04.2016 20:30 B.B.V. - SK Slavia B Slavia  3:5 (1:3)
05.09.2016 20:30 B.B.V - SK Slavia B Slavia  1:2 (0:1)
20.09.2016 20:30 SK Slavia B - Kodymka Slavia  5:1 (2:1)
27.09.2016 20:00 Košíře - SK Slavia B Slavia  4:4 (2:0)
11.10.2016 20:30 Naděje - SK Slavia B Slavia  0:5 (0:5)
25.10.2016 20:30 SK Slavia B - Gusanos Slavia  3:1 (2:1)
01.11.2016 20:00 SK Slavia - PedF Slavia  7:2 (3:1)
08.11.2016 20:00 Holota - SK Slavia B Slavia  2:6 (0:2)
22.11.2016 20:00 SK Slavia B - R.Dogs Slavia  9:2 (5:0)
05.12.2016 20:00 Chemcomex - SK Slavia B Slavia  2:0 (1:0)
13.12.2016 20:30 SK Slavia B - Př. Vědy Slavia  6:7 (3:2)
03.01.2017 20:30 Kobylisy - SK Slavia B Slavia  3:6 (1:6)
16.01.2017 20:30 SK Slavia B - B.B.V. Slavia  5:2 (0:1)
23.01.2017 20:30 SK Slavia B - Kodymka Slavia  13:2 (7:1)
31.01.2017 20:30 SK Slavia B - Košíře Slavia  6:4 (2:1)
14.02.2017 20:30 Naděje - SK Slavia B Slavia  2:7 (1:2)
27.02.2017 20:30 SK Slavia B - Gusanos Slavia  5:2 (2:1)
20.03.2017 20:30 SK Slavia B - Holota Slavia  6:4 (3:2)
28.03.2017 20:30 R.Dogs - SK Slavia B Slavia  2:13 (1:7)

Partneři

Praha 10

 

Rychlý kontakt
  • SK Slavia Praha futsal - klub futsalu FIFA o.s.
  • Sídlo: Vladivostocká 1460, 10000 Praha 10
  • IČ: 26645696  EČ: 140906
  • E-mail: info (a) slaviafutsal.cz
  • Tel.:+420 728 171 713
  • Uni Credit Bank: 2110673563/2700